?

Log in

 
 
13 April 2009 @ 11:06 pm
 
 go join allsingalong allsingalong  allsingalong  allsingalong 

what? I'M NOT CRAZY, JOIN :D
 
 
Current Mood: giggly
 
 
 
&allie;: dcook//feed my eyesoflights on April 14th, 2009 03:09 am (UTC)
AH!

and you laughed. =P
oh these heroes come and go;: [dc] approvesmicheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 03:13 am (UTC)
lol, shut up. :P
tarattacktarattack on April 14th, 2009 03:12 am (UTC)
so are you going to change the subtitle to: MICHELE'S WILD WORLD OF DAVID COOK AND THE BOUH.
i think you should.
oh these heroes come and go;: [kc] my life would suckmicheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 03:13 am (UTC)
i so should. *changes*
tarattacktarattack on April 14th, 2009 03:37 am (UTC)
\o/
that's what i like to see.
oh these heroes come and go;: [dc] close uppmicheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 03:40 am (UTC)
:DD
Stephepiskeyit on April 14th, 2009 03:15 am (UTC)
YOU'RE CRAZY. BUT I'M CRAZY WITH YOU.

I LOVE THE NAME :D
oh these heroes come and go;: [dc & mj] hug it outmicheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 03:15 am (UTC)
LOL, WOO!

ME TOO. I'M TRYING TO FIGURE OUT HOW TO SEND YOU A MAINTAINER INVITE. IDK HOW D:
Stephepiskeyit on April 14th, 2009 03:16 am (UTC)
OH NOES. YOU'LL GET IT XD
oh these heroes come and go;: [dc & kp] are you drunk?micheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 03:17 am (UTC)
ELIZABETH SENT ME MINE AND SHE TOLD ME TO SEND THEM TO YOU & MAGAN, BUT I'M SO CONFUZZLED.
Stephepiskeyit on April 14th, 2009 03:18 am (UTC)
THEN ASK HER HOW XD
oh these heroes come and go;micheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 03:20 am (UTC)
I DID. SHE DIDN'T RESPOND, LMAO.
Elizabethdarlingdivine on April 14th, 2009 03:23 am (UTC)
lol sorry! After all that excitement, my computer is starting to be really slow now. I'll invite them!
Stephepiskeyit on April 14th, 2009 03:24 am (UTC)
OH, HA. YAY!
oh these heroes come and go;: [dc] loves muahmicheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 03:24 am (UTC)
LOL, thanks! Also, how can add: MICHELE'S WILD WORLD OF DAVID COOK AND THE BOUH <- to the top of the page. lol
Stephepiskeyit on April 14th, 2009 03:24 am (UTC)
LMAO TAKE YOUR TIME.
Amybraves_fan531 on April 14th, 2009 03:15 am (UTC)
have I told you lately how awesome you are? because seriously michele, WAY TOO AWESOME :)
oh these heroes come and go;: [dc] close uppmicheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 03:16 am (UTC)
:DDDDD thaaanks!
Crystalascarletletters on April 14th, 2009 03:17 am (UTC)
I JOINED! YAAAAAAY!
oh these heroes come and go;: [dc] backwards escalatormicheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 03:17 am (UTC)
I NOTICED. *HIGH FIVE* GO TELL YOUR FRIENDS. LOLOL LIKE TRACY CAUSE SHE'S NOT MUTUAL FRIENDS WITH ME, BUT SHE'S AWESOME.
Crystalascarletletters on April 14th, 2009 03:21 am (UTC)
i will make a post about it! XD
oh these heroes come and go;: [dc & cs] run run runmicheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 03:22 am (UTC)
yayyyyyyyyy \o/ you rock.
rowena_roxanne: david cook; love and cupcakestraipsing_gypsy on April 14th, 2009 03:18 am (UTC)
Already there!

=D
oh these heroes come and go;: [dc] when you find youmicheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 03:20 am (UTC)
Woohoo!
☆ stephanie: [dc] the tummehsimplyentangled on April 14th, 2009 03:19 am (UTC)
You know how to make me happy. :D
oh these heroes come and go;: [dc] loves muahmicheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 03:20 am (UTC)
I know how to make me happy too! XD
Giselle: cook XPalmost_maybe on April 14th, 2009 03:23 am (UTC)
ILY. :D
oh these heroes come and go;: [cs] s7 kicks s8 buttmicheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 03:24 am (UTC)
ILY TOO :D
loveisdance01loveisdance01 on April 14th, 2009 03:27 am (UTC)
i love you.
and of course i added!
oh these heroes come and go;: [times square]micheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 03:28 am (UTC)
i love you too!

and i noticed, thaaaanks :)
Patstarafar on April 14th, 2009 03:39 am (UTC)
*giggle* Joined!
oh these heroes come and go;: [dc & mj & cw] marlavid for the winmicheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 03:40 am (UTC)
Wooo!
becca lane: mr. sensitivelilac_girl84 on April 14th, 2009 03:41 am (UTC)
Joined, bb! =D
oh these heroes come and go;: [dc] come back to meeeeemicheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 03:48 am (UTC)
Woo :D
maebybaby on April 14th, 2009 03:49 am (UTC)
SWEET! Joined.
oh these heroes come and go;: [dc] jazzercise me?]micheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 03:50 am (UTC)
YAY. :D
talkingbird.: dcjkglieinthesoundx on April 14th, 2009 04:05 am (UTC)
I JOINED!!!!
awesome name =D
oh these heroes come and go;: [dc] drunk dave? no commentmicheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 04:07 am (UTC)
YAYYYY.

thank oflights, she thought of it :D
(Deleted comment)
oh these heroes come and go;: [nft] a four-leaf clovermicheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 04:29 am (UTC)
WIN! :D
Alexissearchand_dstry on April 14th, 2009 04:46 am (UTC)
I joined!
oh these heroes come and go;: [cookson] all i ever wantedmicheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 04:48 am (UTC)
YAY :D
Enlightened Nikki: adam thumbs upaligning_stars on April 14th, 2009 04:52 am (UTC)
*squeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee*
about time girl!!!
oh these heroes come and go;: [dc & nft] guitar!sexmicheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 04:55 am (UTC)
woo! xD
Snarky Journalist from Heck: david cook seriouslylire_casander on April 14th, 2009 06:23 am (UTC)
I joined, LOL. Another DC comm out there... wanna affiliate with cookaboo?
oh these heroes come and go;: [dc] approvesmicheleeeex on April 14th, 2009 01:38 pm (UTC)
Yay! Sure :)